?

Log in

Some of those that work forces, are the same that burn crosses. [entries|friends|calendar]
Tyler

[ website | My Space(get one) ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[29 May 2006|03:11pm]
[ mood | tired ]

I remembered i liked livejournal, it is pretty sweet.

2 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[29 May 2006|03:11pm]
[ mood | productive ]

what the heck????

2 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[14 Nov 2005|09:34pm]
SCAVENGER HUNT!!! ask me if you wanna come don't bring any friends unless we approve!!
12 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[07 Oct 2005|03:36pm]
[ mood | nervous ]

good old myspace

1 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[13 Sep 2005|10:27pm]
[ mood | aching ]

Varsity Football eh? dunno about it. oh well we'll see.

1 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[24 Aug 2005|06:05pm]
[ mood | exhausted ]

Home football game tomorrow at 6:30 against Michigan Center...come!


p.s. i don't want a bunch of anonymous comments on how bad we supposedly suck (they will be deleted with extreme malice anyways!) understand? good

6 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[25 Jul 2005|09:51pm]
[ mood | cynical ]

Before i leave i want you all to know Laguna Beach is fake and scripted! its so obvious too but not to the average MTV viewer i suppose, oh well. Why would the seniors even care about what the freshmen are doing???? geez

14 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[25 Jul 2005|12:27pm]
[ mood | anxious ]

Leaving tomorrow for Colorado for 10 dayyys yaaa. Well I'll tell you all about it later.

have no fear wonder dog is here!

[02 Jul 2005|02:33pm]
1. Individualized E. Sponsler
2. Spanish II K. Mayotte
3. Biology J. Rissi
4. Acc English 10 E. Sponsler
5. Acc American History J. Rogers
5A 3rd lunch
6. Accounting J. Herman
7. Algebra II K. Genco
9 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[24 Jun 2005|02:55pm]
fuck the spurs
3 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[08 Jun 2005|09:17pm]
[ mood | sick ]

Fuck tha police
Comin straight from the underground
Young nigga got it bad cuz I'm brown
And not the other color so police think
They have the authority to kill a minority

Fuck that shit, cuz I ain't tha one
For a punk muthafucka with a badge and a gun
To be beatin on, and throwin in jail
We could go toe to toe in the middle of a cell

Fuckin with me cuz I'm a teenager
With a little bit of gold and a pager
Searchin my car, lookin for the product
Thinkin every nigga is sellin narcotics

You'd rather see me in the pen
Then me and Lorenzo rollin in the Benzo
Beat tha police outta shape
And when I'm finished, bring the yellow tape
To tape off the scene of the slaughter
Still can't swallow bread and water

I don't know if they fags or what
Search a nigga down and grabbin his nuts
And on the other hand, without a gun they can't get none
But don't let it be a black and a white one
Cuz they slam ya down to the street top
Black police showin out for the white cop
Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

3 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

[02 Feb 2005|11:51pm]

 

add me I'll add you back. asi asi

3 | have no fear wonder dog is here!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]